Schachfestival BASEL

Das Turnier in der Nordwestschweiz

German English French Italian Portuguese Russian Spanish

Rangliste Meister

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuBuchh
1. Naiditsch,Arkadij GM 2731 M OSG Baden-Baden GER 4 3 0 5.5 25.0 32.0
2. Donchenko,Alexand IM 2523 M Schachclub Hans GER 4 3 0 5.5 23.5 30.0
3. Iturrizaga Bonell GM 2654 M   VEN 4 3 0 5.5 22.5 30.0
4. Dann,Matthias IM 2457 M   GER 5 1 1 5.5 21.5 28.5
5. Pavlovic,Milos GM 2472 M   SRB 5 1 1 5.5 18.0 24.5
6. Svane,Rasmus IM 2507 M Hamburger SK vo GER 4 2 1 5.0 22.0 27.5
7. Bok,Benjamin GM 2572 M   NED 4 2 1 5.0 21.5 29.5
8. Pelletier,Yannick GM 2588 M Zürich SG SUI 4 2 1 5.0 20.5 29.0
9. Graf,Felix IM 2472 M   GER 5 0 2 5.0 20.0 26.5
10. Hort,Vlastimil GM 2432 M Luzern SK GER 3 4 0 5.0 19.5 25.5
11. Van Foreest,Jorde IM 2467 M Groningen NED 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 32.0
12. Rapport,Richard GM 2716 M   HUN 3 3 1 4.5 22.5 34.0
13. Toth,Bela IM 2346 M Riehen Schachge ITA 4 1 2 4.5 20.0 29.0
14. Dourerassou,Jonat IM 2469 M   FRA 3 3 1 4.5 19.0 29.0
15. Fedorovsky,Michae IM 2443 M FC Bayern Münch GER 3 3 1 4.5 19.0 28.0
16. Loetscher,Roland IM 2447 M Luzern SK SUI 3 3 1 4.5 19.0 27.0
17. Delchev,Aleksande GM 2627 M   BUL 3 3 1 4.5 19.0 26.0
18. Guttulsrud,Odd Ma CM 2180 M Oslo NOR 3 3 1 4.5 17.0 27.5
19. Djingarova,Emilia WGM 2235 W   BUL 3 2 2 4.0 19.5 30.0
20. Lerch,Patrice IM 2383 M Porrentruy Echi FRA 3 2 2 4.0 19.0 31.0
21. Ducarmon,Quinten IM 2488 M   NED 3 2 2 4.0 19.0 27.5
22. Hendriks,Willy IM 2393 M   NED 3 2 2 4.0 18.0 26.0
23. Kolbus,Dietmar IM 2317 M SG Trier GER 1 6 0 4.0 17.5 27.0
24. Filipovic,Branko IM 2366 M Birsfelden beid CRO 1 6 0 4.0 17.0 28.0
25. Vojinovic,Jovana WGM 2301 W   SRB 2 4 1 4.0 17.0 27.5
26. Duessel,Udo   2198 M SGEM Waldshut-T GER 3 2 2 4.0 17.0 27.0
27. Patuzzo,Fabrizio FM 2327 M Mendrisio SUI 3 2 2 4.0 17.0 26.5
28. Furman,Boris FM 2198 M   RUS 2 4 1 4.0 17.0 25.5
29. Colmenares,Aureli FM 2318 M Echallens SUI 3 2 2 4.0 16.5 27.5
30. Hagesather,Ellen WIM 2217 W   NOR 4 0 3 4.0 16.0 26.5
31. Rusche,Johannes   2253 M   GER 3 2 2 4.0 16.0 23.5
32. Meier,Volker FM 2254 M München GER 3 2 2 4.0 15.5 24.0
33. Janasik,Gerhard,D   1998 M SF Pfullingen GER 3 2 2 4.0 15.0 25.5
34. Jicman,Ligia-Leti WIM 2137 W   ROU 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 24.5
35. Van Foreest,Lucas   2319 M Groningen NED 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 25.5
36. Ovsepyan,Arshak   2102 M SK Gräfelfing GER 3 2 2 4.0 13.0 22.0
37. Bhend,Edwin IM 2188 M Basel Trümmerfe SUI 2 4 1 4.0 12.5 19.5
38. Martin,Julian   2162 M OSG Baden-Baden GER 3 2 2 4.0 12.0 22.0
39. Stankovic,Zeljko   2246 M Basel Sorab SUI 3 1 3 3.5 17.0 27.5
40. Shvayger,Yuliya WIM 2323 W   ISR 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 25.5
41. Curien,Nicolas   2190 M Bern Schwarz-We SUI 2 3 2 3.5 10.5 21.0
42. Schröter, Michael   2008 M Therwil SUI 3 1 3 3.5 8.0 17.5
43. Lekic,Dusan IM 2439 * Banja Luka MNE 2 2 1 3.0 15.5 26.5
44. Reinhart,Emmanuel FM 2344 M   FRA 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 28.0
45. Vulevic,Vjekoslav FM 2313 M Davos MNE 2 2 3 3.0 15.0 24.5
46. Titov ,Evgeny   2017 M Moskau RUS 2 2 3 3.0 12.5 26.0
47. Häner, Philipp   2163 M Therwil SUI 2 2 3 3.0 12.5 22.5
48. Ditzler,Juerg   2056 M Birsfelden beid SUI 1 4 2 3.0 12.0 26.5
49. Wimmer,Olivier   2075 M SK Lahr FRA 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 25.0
50. Hänggi,Markus   2046 M Laufental-Thier SUI 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 24.0
51. Lipinsky,Markus   2123 M SC Tarrasch 45  GER 2 2 3 3.0 12.0 22.5
51. Pfau,Michael   1998 M Riehen SG GER 2 2 3 3.0 12.0 22.5
53. Maffioli,Massimo   1944 M Biasca-Lodrino  SUI 2 2 3 3.0 11.0 22.5
54. Graf,Anton   1984 M OSG Baden-Baden GER 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 23.5
55. Heinis,Vincent   2126 M Toulouse FRA 2 2 3 3.0 10.5 22.0
56. Ricter,Jean-Paul   2053 M   FRA 0 6 1 3.0 10.5 18.5
57. Viaggi,Stefano   2058 M   ITA 1 4 2 3.0 10.0 25.0
58. Terraz,Christian   2052 M Neuchâtel CE SUI 1 4 2 3.0 10.0 21.5
59. Hugentobler,Patri FM 2207 M Pfäffikon (ZH) SUI 3 0 4 3.0 10.0 18.5
60. Lumsdon,Andrew   2072 M Birseck SUI 2 2 3 3.0 9.5 20.5
61. Schwierskott,Marc   2222 M Riehen Schachge GER 1 4 2 3.0 9.5 18.0
62. Faraone, Ettore   2051 M Therwil SUI 2 2 3 3.0 7.5 17.5
63. Goettelmann,Guill   2111 M   FRA 2 1 4 2.5 11.5 23.0
64. Andersen,Alf R   2167 M   NOR 2 1 4 2.5 10.5 26.0
65. Stahl,Clement   2178 M   FRA 2 1 4 2.5 10.0 23.5
66. Wirz,Heinz   2138 M Therwil SUI 2 1 4 2.5 9.5 20.5
67. Heer,Stephan   2157 M Bern Schwarz-We SUI 1 2 4 2.0 10.0 24.0
68. Graeber,Fabien   2053 M   FRA 1 2 4 2.0 9.5 24.5
69. Eidinger,Helmut   2064 M Baden SG SUI 1 2 4 2.0 9.0 21.5
70. Kamber,Adrian   1999 M   SUI 1 2 4 2.0 8.5 23.5
71. Toenz,Arthur   2004 M Zürich Nimzowit FRA 0 4 3 2.0 7.5 19.5
72. Bussacchini,Miche   2020 M   MNC 1 2 4 2.0 5.5 16.5
73. Chauveau,Philippe   1962 M   FRA 1 2 4 2.0 5.5 15.5
74. Cote,Frederic   1950 M Mulhouse FRA 1 2 4 2.0 5.0 17.5
75. Lorscheid,Gerhard FM 2220 * Stuttgarter SF  GER 1 1 2 1.5 9.5 21.5
76. Gass,Ulrich   2065 M SC Eppingen GER 0 3 4 1.5 7.5 22.0
77. Ernst,Rolf FM 2036 M   GER 1 1 5 1.5 4.5 19.5
78. Braeunlin,Klaus   2091 * TG Biberach GER 0 2 2 1.0 5.5 19.0
79. Bender,Dirk   2041 * SG Turm Idstein GER 0 1 4 0.5 2.5 19.0
80. Sand,Rolf,Dr   1986 * SV Tübingen 187 GER 0 1 4 0.5 2.5 18.0